English (Air Traffic Control)
air traffic services airspaces [correct, plural]
DEF: The airspaces of defined dimensions, alphabetically designated, within which specific types of flights may operate and for which air traffic services and rules of operation are specified.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
espaces aériens des services de la circulation aérienne [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Espaces aériens de dimensions définies, désignés par une lettre de l'alphabet, à l'intérieur desquels des types précis de vol sont autorisés et pour lesquels il est spécifié des services de la circulation aérienne et des règles d’exploitation.
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
clases de espacio aéreo de los servicios de tránsito aéreo [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Partes del espacio aéreo de dimensiones definidas, designadas alfabéticamente, dentro de las cuales pueden realizarse tipos de vuelos específicos y para las que se especifican los servicios de tránsito aéreo y las reglas de operación.