English (General Vocabulary)
optimal accuracy
CONT: The MF-81 Wristwatch Blood Pressure Monitor has the dual mode fuzzy logic for both inflation and deflation for improved comfort and optimal accuracy.
French (Vocabulaire général)
précision optimum [feminine noun]
CONT: Pour une précision optimum et par mesure d’hygiène, changez le protecteur de sonde après chaque utilisation.