English (Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment; Electronic Measurements)
protective accuracy rating [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement électriques; Mesures électroniques)
précision nominale de protection [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Transformateurs de mesure.