English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
precision shooting [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term.
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
tir de précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de biathlon.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard; Tiro (Deportes))
tiro de precisión [correct, masculine noun]