English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Guns (Land Forces); Military Training)
ERYX precision gunnery simulator [correct]; EPGS [correct]
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Canons (Forces terrestres); Instruction du personnel militaire)
simulateur de tir de précision ERYX [masculine noun]; STPE [masculine noun]