English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
anticipatory control
OBS: W.E.M.S. on a hydraulic excavator (Atlas tracked AB 1302 C).
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
soupape de précommande
OBS: rens. obtenus de M. Lortie, Matériel de travaux, Joffre.