English (Recruiting of Personnel; Job Descriptions)
assistant to the president
OBS: Canadian Broadcasting Corporation.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Descriptions d'emplois)
adjoint exécutif du président
OBS: Après consultation avec le service de traduction de Radio-Canada.