English (Pricing (Air Transport))
"pay as you fly" facility
CONT: ... Cessna has ... been offering a "pay as you fly" facility to cover the overhaul costs of both engines and avionics for ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
abonnement à prix fixe [masculine noun]