English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
social pricing
DEF: A method of eonomic analysis which takes into account savings and consumption.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
calcul des prix sociaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
cálculo de precios sociales [masculine noun]