English (Accounting; Organization Planning; Management Operations (General))
detailed costing
CONT: It is locally agreed upon that certain items requiring detailed costing be physically placed On-Site ...
French (Comptabilité; Planification d'organisation; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
calcul détaillé du prix de revient [masculine noun]; calcul détaillé du coût [masculine noun]; calcul détaillé des coûts [masculine noun]
OBS: TERMI la2 6/79.