English (Inventory and Material Management)
extended price [correct]
DEF: Extended unit price for each line item. It's the quantity ordered multiplied by unit price.
OBS: Materiel Asset Lexicon, 1992, Supply and Services Canada.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
prix calculé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix unitaire calculé pour chaque article. On l'obtient en multipliant la quantité commandée par le prix unitaire.