English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Public Service)
Public Service of Canada Awards [correct]
OBS: Public Service of Canada Awards includes the Outstanding Achievement Award, the Award of Excellence and the Head of the Public Service Award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Fonction publique)
Prix de la fonction publique du Canada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les Prix de la fonction publique du Canada comprennent le Prix pour services insignes, le Prix d’excellence et le Prix du chef de la fonction publique.