English (Honorary Distinctions; Trade)
The Marketing Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: part of the Canada Awards for Excellence in Productivity Innovation and Design.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Commerce)
Prix de commercialisation [correct, Canada]
OBS: fait partie des Prix d’excellence du Canada en productivité, innovation et design.