English (Honorary Distinctions)
Design Canada Awards [correct]
OBS: Part of the Canada Awards for Excellence in Productivity, Innovation and Design.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix Design Canada [correct]
OBS: fait partie des Prix d’excellence du Canada en productivité, innovation et design.