English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
endowment award [correct]; foundation scholarship [correct]
OBS: The Sudbury Montessori Club Antennial Endowment Award (Laurentian University).
OBS: The J. P. Bickell Foundation Scholarships.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
prix de la fondation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Prix de la Fondation du Centenaire du Club Montessori de Sudbury(Université Laurentienne).