English (Foreign Trade; Market Prices)
common pricing
OBS: A restrictive business practice consisting in fixing identical prices by agreement between competing firms.
French (Commerce extérieur; Prix (Commercialisation))
barème de prix commun [masculine noun]
OBS: Accord par lequel des entreprises concurrentes décident de fixer des prix identiques.