English (Foreign Trade; Pricing Theory; Market Prices)
market price equivalent
French (Commerce extérieur; Théorie des prix; Prix (Commercialisation))
valeur comparable au prix du marché [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Teoría de fijación de precios; Precios (Comercialización))
equivalente de precios de mercado [masculine noun]