English (Foreign Trade; Market Structure (Trade))
economic producer
French (Commerce extérieur; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
producteur à prix compétitifs [masculine noun]; producteur concurrentiel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Estructura del mercado (Comercio))
productor competitivo [masculine noun]