English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
accounting ratio [correct]
DEF: Ratio of accounting price to market price of a good.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
ratio comptable [correct, masculine noun]; rapport comptable [correct, masculine noun]; ratio prix comptable-prix du marché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
relación precio contable-precio mercado [correct, feminine noun]; coeficiente de cuenta [correct, masculine noun]; coeficiente contable [correct, masculine noun]; relación de cuenta [feminine noun]