English (Stock Exchange)
contango [correct]; contango rate [correct]; continuation [correct]; carry-over [correct]; carry over rate
DEF: ... a charge levied on a "bull" for deferring payment for stocks and shares bought from one settlement day to the next.
French (Bourse)
report [correct, masculine noun]; taux de report [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Situation dans laquelle le prix ou le cours à terme d’un instrument financier est supérieur au prix ou au cours au comptant.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
precio de la prolongación [masculine noun]