English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
accessibility problem [correct]
CONT: Accessibility problems should be detected automatically where possible ... In some instances, an authoring tool will be able to check for accessibility problems automatically.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
problème d'accessibilité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Problème d’accessibilité. Le contenu web inaccessible ou les outils d’édition inaccessibles ne peuvent pas être utilisés par les personnes qui ont des handicaps.