English (Food Industries; Social Problems)
world food problem
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Problèmes sociaux)
problème alimentaire mondial [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l’alimentation et l’agriculture.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Problemas sociales)
problema mundial de los alimentos [masculine noun]