English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Corporate Management (General); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
competition concern [correct]
CONT: Related downstream broadcasting markets: competition concerns may arise if the prospective purchaser were a broadcaster selling transmission services to its competitors in the downstream market ...
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
problème de la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]; problème relatif à la concurrence [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On peut mettre fin à l'analyse à toute étape de l'examen s’il est démontré que le marché pertinent ne soulève aucun problème de concurrence.