English (Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
didactic resource [correct]; pedagogical resource [correct]; educational resource [correct]
CONT: To realize this, different didactic resources are incorporated in the study materials, such as learning objectives, questions, assignment, practical examples, assessment tests, illustrations, feedback assignments.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
ressource didactique [correct, feminine noun]; ressource pédagogique [correct, feminine noun]; ressource éducative [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une ressource didactique est un moyen tactique(exercice, problème, test, simulation, démonstration, document...), utilisé [...] pour supporter l'apprentissage [...]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
recurso pedagógico [correct, masculine noun]