English (Federal Administration)
corporate management process [correct]
CONT: Institutions are responsible for integrating communications into the corporate management process
French (Administration fédérale)
processus de gestion global [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les institutions sont chargées d’intégrer les communications dans le processus de gestion global
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Communications.