English (Artificial Intelligence)
cephalisation [correct]; cephalization
French (Intelligence artificielle)
céphalisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Processus par lequel on augmente les capacités cognitives des machines IA.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
cefalización [correct, feminine noun]