English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
aviation petroleum and oil products [plural]; aviation POL
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
produits pétroliers aéronautiques [proposal, masculine noun, plural]; produits pétroliers d’aviation [masculine noun, plural]; PP d’aviation [masculine noun]