English (Meats and Meat Industries; Foreign Trade)
received meat product [correct]
DEF: A meat product removed from a transport container and brought into a registered establishment.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Commerce extérieur)
produit de viande reçu [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit de viande sorti d’un conteneur de transport et introduit dans un établissement agréé.