English (Foreign Trade; Plant and Crop Production; Agricultural Economics)
raw agricultural product; raw farm product
French (Commerce extérieur; Cultures (Agriculture); Économie agricole)
produit agricole à l'état brut [masculine noun]; produit agricole brut [masculine noun]