English (Agricultural Economics; Foreign Trade; Economics)
agricultural gross domestic product
French (Économie agricole; Commerce extérieur; Économique)
produit agricole intérieur brut [masculine noun]; PAIB [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Agriculture Canada, mai 1995.