English (Food Industries; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
edible cannabis product [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Drogues et toxicomanie)
produit alimentaire à base de cannabis [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Drogas y toxicomanía)
producto comestible de cannabis [correct, masculine noun]