English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
dairy substitute [correct]; dairy product substitute
OBS: substitute product: A product which is intended to be used in the same way as milk, or as a milk product, and may be based partly, mainly or wholly on non-milk ingredients.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
succédané de produits laitiers [correct, masculine noun]; succédané laitier [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: succédané : Tout produit alimentaire qu'on peut substituer à un produit laitier et qui, par ses caractères extérieurs ou son mode d’emploi, est analogue à un produit laitier [...]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
sucedáneo lácteo [correct, masculine noun]; sucedáneo de productos lácteos [correct, masculine noun]