English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
four arm handle
OBS: FIST Faucet lavatory (...) with four arm handle (42-06-017).
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
croisillon
OBS: SERSEG 517. Robinet de puisage en laiton chromé, croisillon nylon noir, pour éviers ou lavabos collectifs. Disponible à Hydro-Québec.