English (Plumbing Fixtures)
thumb-press lever
OBS: FIST Tap pillar (...) with thumb - press lever (42-09-199).
French (Appareils sanitaires)
poussoir
OBS: ARME 52 482 Robinets de puisage(...) modèle à poussoir.