English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
earth-pit privy
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1124, s. 19.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
cabinet à puisard
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 1124, art. 19.