English (Electronics)
anode supply power [correct, officially approved]; anode input power [correct, officially approved]
OBS: anode supply power; anode input power: terms officially approved by the Electronics and Telecommunications Terminology Committee (CUTEL).
French (Électronique)
puissance d’alimentation anodique [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; puissance appliquée à l’anode [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: puissance d’alimentation anodique; puissance appliquée à l'anode : termes uniformisés par le Comité d’uniformisation des termes de l'électronique et des télécommunications(CUTEL).
Spanish (Electrónica)
potencia de alimentación anódica [correct, feminine noun]