English (Archery)
draw weight [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir à l'arc)
puissance de l'arc [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro con arco)
potencia del arco [correct, feminine noun]