English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
pulling power
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
pouvoir d’attraction [masculine noun]; puissance d'attraction [feminine noun]; puissance publicitaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Motivación y psicología de la publicidad)
capacidad inductiva [feminine noun]
CONT: La gran capacidad inductiva que Internet posee.