English (Propulsion of Water-Craft; Maneuvering of Ships; Regulations (Water Transport))
notice for power [correct]
French (Propulsion des bateaux; Manœuvre des navires; Réglementation (Transport par eau))
avis aux machines [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: puissance maximale autorisée