English (Propulsion of Water-Craft; Sea Operations (Military))
authorized full power; authorised full power
French (Propulsion des bateaux; Opérations en mer (Militaire))
pleine puissance autorisée [feminine noun]; puissance maximale autorisée [feminine noun]