English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
intersystem interference power density [correct, officially approved]
OBS: intersystem interference power density: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
densité de puissance de brouillage intersystème [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: densité de puissance de brouillard intersystème : terme uniformisé par l’Organisation de l’aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
densidad de potencia de interferencia entre sistemas [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: densidad de potencia de interferencia entre sistemas: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).