English (Air Transport)
allotment plan [correct]
OBS: (...) the use of such increased power (...) shall not cause harmful interference to stations using frequencies in accordance (...) with the allotment plan (...)
French (Transport aérien)
plan d’allotissement
OBS: (...) l'utilisation d’une puissance plus élevée(...) ne doit pas causer de brouillage nuisible aux stations qui utilisent des fréquences conformément(...) [au] plan d’allotissement(...)