English (Air Traffic Control; Telecommunications)
channel power [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Télécommunications)
puissance de canal [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
potencia de canal [correct, feminine noun]