English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
maximum rated power [correct]
CONT: Many general aviation aircraft are propelled by one or more internal combustion engines ... Internal combustion engines are typically described by the maximum rated power that they can produce at sea level.
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
puissance nominale maximale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Puissance nominale maximale continue.
Spanish (Sistemas de propulsión de aeronaves)
potencia máxima nominal [correct, masculine noun]