English (Wind Energy; Electric Rotary Machines - Types)
large capacity vertical axis wind turbine
French (Énergie éolienne; Machines tournantes électriques - types)
éolienne de grande puissance à axe vertical [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : SEC-92/80