English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Non-Effective Strength Detained by Foreign Power [correct]; NDHQ NES DFP [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
QGDN-Effectifs en non-activité-Détenus par une puissance étrangère [correct]; QGDN ENA DPE [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.