English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Electric Rotary Machines; Electric Power Stations)
array output power [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Machines tournantes électriques; Centrales électriques)
puissance fournie par un réseau [feminine noun]