English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
useful refrigerating effect
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
puissance frigorifique utile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
potencia frigorífica útil [feminine noun]