English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
net refrigerating effect
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
puissance frigorifique nette [feminine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
potencia frigorífica neta [feminine noun]