English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Cheese and Dairy Products)
specific refrigerating capacity
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
puissance frigorifique effective [feminine noun]
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Productos lácteos)
potencia frigorífica efectiva [feminine noun]