English (Atomic Physics; Nuclear Power Stations; Nuclear Fission Reactors)
small and medium power reactors
French (Physique atomique; Centrales nucléaires; Réacteurs nucléaires de fission)
réacteur de faible ou moyenne puissance [masculine noun]
Spanish (Física atómica; Centrales nucleares; Reactores nucleares de fisión)
reactor de pequeña y mediana potencia [masculine noun]; RPMP [masculine noun]