English (Earthmoving; Road Construction Equipment)
ISO net power [correct]
OBS: Earth-moving machinery - dumpers and pipelayers.
French (Terrassement; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
puissance nette ISO [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Engins de terrassement - tombereaux et tracteurs poseurs de canalisations.