English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
maximum radiated RF power [correct, officially approved]
OBS: maximum radiated RF power: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
puissance RF rayonnée maximale [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: puissance RF rayonnée maximale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
potencia máxima RF radiada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: potencia máxima RF radiada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).