English (Ice Hockey)
double minor penalty [correct]
OBS: ... one player only or one player from each team is assessed a "double minor" for leaving the bench during a fight, the Game Misconduct Penalty shall be assessed in both situations, ...
French (Hockey sur glace)
double pénalité mineure
OBS: (...) si un seul joueur ou un joueur de chaque équipe écope d’une "double pénalité mineure" pour avoir laissé le banc des joueurs durant une querelle, une pénalité de mauvaise conduite sera infligée dans les deux cas,(...)