English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
technical complexity
PHR: manage technical complexity.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
complexité technique [feminine noun]; question technique complexe [feminine noun]
OBS: Vocabulaire de la recherche sur les traitements.
PHR: faire face à des questions techniques complexes.
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
complejidad tecnológica [feminine noun]
PHR: manejar la complejidad tecnológica.