English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Military (General); Citizenship and Immigration)
question of mixed law and fact [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Militaire (Généralités); Citoyenneté et immigration)
question mixte de droit et de fait [correct, feminine noun]; question mixte [correct, feminine noun]