English (Administrative Law)
administrative law standard [correct]
CONT: However, the fact that an issue relating to constitutional rights is raised in an administrative context does not mean that the constitutional law standards must be dissolved into the administrative law standards.
French (Droit administratif)
norme du droit administratif [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Toutefois, ce n’ est pas parce qu'une question concernant les droits constitutionnels se soulève dans un contexte administratif que l'on doit dissoudre les normes du droit constitutionnel dans celles du droit administratif.