English (Plant and Crop Production)
variable chlorophyll fluorescence technique
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
technique de fluorescence chlorophyllienne variable [feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré de La gestion forestière : une question d’équilibre, p. 11.