English (General Vocabulary)
evaluation issue
French (Vocabulaire général)
élément à évaluer [masculine noun]; point à évaluer [masculine noun]; question à évaluer [feminine noun]; élément à examiner [masculine noun]; point à examiner [masculine noun]; question à examiner [feminine noun]; élément d’évaluation [masculine noun]