English (Construction Materials)
drywall joint cement
French (Matériaux de construction)
pâte à jointoyer [feminine noun]; pâte de jointoyage [feminine noun]
OBS: CCC, Question éventuelle sur l'utilisation de l'amiante, 22. 05. 86. Test Achats Magazine 1986 275 13