English (Arms Control)
Planning and Review Process [correct, NATO]
OBS: The Planning and Review Process is for the Partnership for Peace, at the Internet site <a href="gopher://marvin.nc3a.nato.int/0...ta/PRESS/COMMUNIQUE/1996/n" title="gopher://marvin.nc3a.nato.int:70/0...ta/PRESS/COMMUNIQUE/1996/n">gopher://marvin.nc3a.nato.int:70/0...ta/PRESS/COMMUNIQUE/1996/n</a> ac63e.96.
French (Contrôle des armements)
processus de planification et d’examen [correct, masculine noun, NATO]
OBS: Il est question du processus de planification et d’examen du PfP, à l'adresse Internet <a href="gopher ://marvin. nc3a. nato. int/0... ta/PRESS/COMMUNIQUE/1996/n" title="gopher ://marvin. nc3a. nato. int : 70/0... ta/PRESS/COMMUNIQUE/1996/n">gopher ://marvin. nc3a. nato. int : 70/0... ta/PRESS/COMMUNIQUE/1996/n</a> ac63f. 96.