English (General Vocabulary; Communication and Information Management)
National Joint Council matter
OBS: Sub-committee of NRC Joint Consultation Committee.
OBS: NRC [National Research Council of Canada].
French (Vocabulaire général; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
question relevant du Conseil national mixte [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : MS-91/79.